- 2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt3DUnder Contract
$194,995
- 2 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt1/16 16Pending
$194,995
- 1,972 SqFt1/22 22Pending
$349,995
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt1/26 26New
$299,995
- 2,146 SqFt1/53 53Active
$279,995
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt1/20 20Active
$2,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt1/14 14Active
$249,995
- 1,557 SqFt1/14 14Active
$249,995
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt1/15 15Active
$2,400
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt1/7 7Active
$114,995
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt3DActive
$245,995
$730,000
$750,000
2.7%584 BRIDGETON AVE, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
3 Beds2 Baths16.18 Acres
MLS# NJCB2026140
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

$730,000
$750,000
2.7%584 BRIDGETON AVE, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
MLS# NJCB2025976
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

$311,000
$310,000
0.3%1 FAWN CT, Blackwood, NJ 08012
3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt
MLS# NJCD2099580
Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

$244,995
$244,995
409 E MAIN ST, Millville, NJ 08332
5 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt
MLS# NJCB2028808
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$235,000
$239,995
2.1%11 SUNSET LN, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
MLS# NJCB2027578
Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

$225,000
$225,000
320 BILLINGSPORT RD, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
3 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt
MLS# NJGL2069346
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$220,000
$269,999
18.5%1452 14TH AVE, Williamstown, NJ 08094
3 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt
MLS# NJGL2070050
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$198,000
$199,995
1.0%1181 S OCTAGON RD, Camden, NJ 08104
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
MLS# NJCD2109410
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC