• Home
  • BUYERS
    1. THE HOME BUYING PROCESS
    2. MORTGAGES
    3. TITLE INSURANCE
  • LISTINGS
    1. Counties & Neighborhoods
      1. Vineland
      2. Millville
      3. Buena
    2. FEATURED LISTINGS
    3. SEARCH FOR HOMES
    4. FEATURED TOWNS
  • About
    1. OUR TEAM
    2. OUR PARTNERS
    3. NEWS & ARTICLES
  • SELLERS
    1. HOME VALUATION
    2. HOME SELLING FAQ
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,205,588 Sold Properties

    3,205,588 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    17 W GLOUCESTER PIKE, Barrington, NJ 08007
    1/15

    $299,000

    $299,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

    17 W GLOUCESTER PIKE, Barrington, NJ 08007

    MLS# NJCD2113116

    Listed by First Advantage Realty II LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    409 E MAIN ST, Millville, NJ 08332
    1/46

    $244,995

    $244,995

    5 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt

    409 E MAIN ST, Millville, NJ 08332

    MLS# NJCB2028808

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3835 MAPLE AVE, Vineland, NJ 08361
    1/45

    $411,500

    $419,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

    3835 MAPLE AVE, Vineland, NJ 08361

    MLS# NJCB2028670

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    428 TRUMAN AVE, Glassboro, NJ 08028
    1/52

    $459,900

    $459,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,515 SqFt

    428 TRUMAN AVE, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    MLS# NJGL2060704

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    614-626 UNION RD, Vineland, NJ 08360
    1/132

    $450,000

    $899,000

    49.9%
    7.1 Acres Lot

    614-626 UNION RD, Vineland, NJ 08360

    MLS# NJAC2020936

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    614-626 Union Road, Buena Vista Township, NJ 08360
    1/99

    $450,000

    $899,000

    49.9%

    614-626 Union Road, Buena Vista Township, NJ 08360

    Listed by eXp Realty - Montclair

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    2559 CEDAR ST, Millville, NJ 08332
    1/51

    $299,900

    $289,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    2559 CEDAR ST, Millville, NJ 08332

    MLS# NJCB2028246

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    80 CAPE MAY AVE, Dorothy, NJ 08317
    1/5

    $125,000

    $125,000

    3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

    80 CAPE MAY AVE, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    MLS# NJAC2023462

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    80 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
    1/5

    $125,000

    $125,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    80 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    Listed by eXp Realty - Montclair

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    341 QUINTON MARLBORO RD, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
    1/8

    $54,000

    $54,900

    1.6%
    4.21 Acres

    341 QUINTON MARLBORO RD, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    MLS# NJSA2013332

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    114 MT VERNON AVE, Vineland, NJ 08360
    1/29

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,091 SqFt

    114 MT VERNON AVE, Vineland, NJ 08360

    MLS# NJCB2028218

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1181 S OCTAGON RD, Camden, NJ 08104
    1/18

    $198,000

    $199,995

    1.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    1181 S OCTAGON RD, Camden, NJ 08104

    MLS# NJCD2109410

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    320 BILLINGSPORT RD, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
    1/42

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt

    320 BILLINGSPORT RD, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

    MLS# NJGL2069346

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7571 STRAND AVE, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    1/52

    $350,000

    $359,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

    7571 STRAND AVE, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    MLS# NJAC2020402

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7571 Strand Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    1/53

    $350,000

    $359,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

    7571 Strand Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Listed by eXp Realty - Montclair

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    129 Hilton Head Ct Ct, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
    1/23

    $383,690

    $379,990

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

    129 Hilton Head Ct Ct, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Atlantic County, LLC

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    13 S Jersey Ave, Weymouth Township, NJ 08317
    1/38

    $285,000

    $299,000

    4.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths217,800 SqFt

    13 S Jersey Ave, Weymouth Township, NJ 08317

    Listed by eXp Realty - Montclair

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    1340 S ORCHARD RD, Vineland, NJ 08360
    1/42

    $270,000

    $259,900

    3.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

    1340 S ORCHARD RD, Vineland, NJ 08360

    MLS# NJCB2028284

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    83 RUTGERS RD, Pennsville, NJ 08070
    1/23

    $175,000

    $184,900

    5.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath688 SqFt

    83 RUTGERS RD, Pennsville, NJ 08070

    MLS# NJSA2016804

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1452 14TH AVE, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    1/22

    $220,000

    $269,999

    18.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt

    1452 14TH AVE, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    MLS# NJGL2070050

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    255 Huntington Dr Dr, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
    1/16

    $409,990

    $409,990

    2 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

    255 Huntington Dr Dr, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Atlantic County, LLC

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    104 COARI AVE, Minotola, NJ 08341
    1/40

    $290,000

    $295,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,043 SqFt

    104 COARI AVE, Minotola, NJ 08341

    MLS# NJAC2022172

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    104 Coari Ave, Buena Borough, NJ 08341
    1/39

    $290,000

    $295,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,043 SqFt

    104 Coari Ave, Buena Borough, NJ 08341

    Listed by eXp Realty - Montclair

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    1111 MONMOUTH RD, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    1/37

    $272,000

    $260,000

    4.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    1111 MONMOUTH RD, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    MLS# NJGL2065748

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    eXp Realty - White
    The Expert Sales Team
    Carlo Drogo
    +1(856) 692-4368
    carlo.drogo@exprealty.com
    903 S Central Ave, Minotola, NJ 08341-1240

    Get My App

      • Home
        About
        1. OUR TEAM
        2. OUR PARTNERS
        3. NEWS & ARTICLES
        YOUR HOMES VALUE
        Join eXp Realty
      • BUYERS
        1. THE HOME BUYING PROCESS
        2. MORTGAGES
        3. TITLE INSURANCE
        SELLERS
        1. HOME VALUATION
        2. HOME SELLING FAQ
        Community Events
      • LISTINGS
        1. Counties & Neighborhoods
        2. FEATURED LISTINGS
        3. SEARCH FOR HOMES
        4. FEATURED TOWNS
        CONTACT
        Rental Homes Available

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.